Cocoa Powder (200g)

R54,95

T. cacao is a small evergreen tree whose seeds produce cocoa powder that is used to make chocolate, cakes, etc.

 

*NON-REFUNDABLE*

 

Description

Family: Malvaceae

Scientific name: Theobroma cacao

Authority: L.

Common names: cocoa, cacao,

Additional information

Weight 200 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.