Isigqiki somkhovu Powder (50g)

R49,95

Learn about isigqiki somkhovu: https://imithiyesintu.co.za/isigqiki-somkhovu/  and https://imithiyesintu.co.za/isigqikisomkhovu/

 

**NON-REFUNDABLE**

Description

Family: Zamiaceae

Scientific name: Encephalartos species

Species: Encephalartos aemulansEncephalartos lebomboensisEncephalartos msinganus, Encephalartos senticosus, Encephalartos villosus

Zulu names: isigqiki semfene, isigqikisomkhovu, umguza, umhlungulo

Other names: natal cycad (English), natalbroodboom (Afrikaans)

Additional information

Weight 50 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.