Umkhanyakude herbal oil (10ml)

R14.95

Infused herbal oil made from Vachellia xanthophloea.

Description

Family: Fabaceae

Scientific name: Vachellia xanthophloea 

Authority: (Benth.) Banfi & Galasso

Synonym: Acacia xanthophloea Benth.

Zulu names: umkhanyakude,

Other names: fever tree, (English) geeldoring, (Afrikaans)

Additional information

Weight 10 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.