Ungibonisele

R44,95

**NON-REFUNDABLE**

Description

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Scientific name: Acalypha glandulifolia 

Authority: Buchinger & Meisn. ex C.Krauss

Synonyms: Acalypha entumenica Prain

Zulu names: ibonisele, igibonisela, isithombothi, uluthovane, umsununundu, ungibonisele, usununundu

Additional information

Weight 30 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.