Elaichi powder (25g)

R39,95

B. cardamomum is an aromatic evergreen perennial herb whose seeds are used as spice.  

 

*NON-REFUNDABLE*

Description

Family: Zingiberaceae

Scientific name: Elettaria cardamomum

Authority: Maton

Common names: cardamom, elaichi, alachie, true cardamom

Additional information

Weight 25 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.