Nutmeg Powder (75g)

R44,95

M. fragrans is a tropical evergreen tree whose seeds are used as spice.

 

*NON-REFUNDABLE*

Description

Family: Myristicaceae

Scientific name: Myristica fragrans

Authority: Houtt.

Common name: nutmeg, mace

Additional information

Weight 75 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.