Ikhokhela Powder (50g)

R39,95

J. capensis is a medium-sized tree that is used as a charm and medicine. 

 

 

**NON-REFUNDABLE**

Description

Family: Acanthaceae

Scientific name: Justicia capensis

Authority: Thunb.

Zulu names: ihlalanyosi, ikhokhela

Other names: money plant (Eng) sakemansplant (Afr) 

Additional information

Weight 50 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.