Umoya wezwe (50g)

R49,95

**NON-REFUNDABLE**

Description

Family: Asteraceae

Scientific name: Gerbera piloselloides

Authority: (L.) Cass.

Synonyms: Arnica piloselloides L., Piloselloides hirsuta (Forssk.) C.Jeffrey

Zulu names: indlebeyempithi, uhlango olimpofu, umoya wezwe,

Common names: moarubetso, mothuntsetso, tsebe-ea-pela (Sotho) ubulawu, umqwashu (Xhosa) swarttee, swartteebossie (Afr)

Additional information

Weight 50 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.