Insukumbili Powder (50g)

R39,95

S. serratuloides is a herbaceous perennial that is used as medicine. 

 

 

**NON-REFUNDABLE**

Description

Family: Asteraceae 

Scientific name: Senecio serratuloides 

Authority: DC.

Zulu names: ichazampukane, intsukumbili umahanya, umaphozisa umkutelo, unsukumbili, insukumbili, unsukumbili wehlathi, umaphozisa umkhuthelo 

Other names: two-day cure

Additional information

Weight 50 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.