Methi powder (50g)

R19,95

T. foenum is an annual aromatic perennial herb that is used as spice and medicine.  

 

*NON-REFUNDABLE*

Description

Family: Fabaceae

Scientific name: Trigonella foenum

Authority: graecum

Common names: fenugreek, hilba, menthya, menthulu, methi, venthayam

Additional information

Weight 50 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.